Scorecard

Epping Cricket Club Saturday Third XI v Ongar on Sat 16 Jul 2005 at 1.30
Epping Cricket Club Won 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Epping Cricket Club Saturday Third XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
140

(0.0 overs)
    
Dan Twitchett Not Out  82
Dan Taylor Caught  5
Billy Holden Caught  7
Colin Offord Caught  1
Alex Brookes Caught  1
Ed Holden Not Out  32
Mike Edwards-Smith  
Stephen Hyde  
Jim Twitchett  
John Sanger  
Steve Fleming  

Ongar Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ongar Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
139 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Epping Cricket Club Saturday Third XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Billy Holden7.0125212.503.57
Steve Fleming3.002700.009.00
Ed Holden10.0046411.504.60
John Sanger3.0010110.003.33
Colin Offord1.30212.001.33
Alex Brookes5.001929.503.80