Scorecard

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st v Billericay on Sat 13 Aug 2011 at 12pm (50 overs)
Epping Cricket Club Lost 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
190

(0.0 overs)
    
Dan Sly Bowled  0
Geoff Maynard Caught  75 1
Tom Hartington Bowled  11
Yaqoob Khushi Lbw  0
Jacob Ellis Caught  2
William Beavers Bowled  1
Jawad Sayeed Caught  0 1
Alex Merritt Lbw  36 1
Tauseef Ur Rahman Bowled  10 2
Graham Preston Not Out  14
Carl Ginn Caught  5

Billericay Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Billericay Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
191 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Carl Ginn10.031900.001.90
William Beavers10.0050150.005.00
Yaqoob Khushi10.013348.253.30
Tauseef Ur Rahman7.0037137.005.29
Jacob Ellis7.2045145.006.14
Graham Preston1.001000.0010.00

  • Umpire :
  • Scorer :
    Darryl