Scorecard

Epping Cricket Club Saturday Third XI v Stanford Le hope on Sat 01 Sep 2007 at 12.30pm PLEASE NOTE NEW START TIME
Epping Cricket Club Won by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Epping Cricket Club Saturday Third XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
194

(0.0 overs)
    
Tony Sanderson Caught  54
Sam Tetlow Lbw  27
Paul Offord Caught  17
William Beavers Bowled  8
Aaron Jaques Not Out  34
Terry Moore Not Out  26
Ed Piller  
John Sanger  
Charlie Barton  
Gary Barton  
Steve Fleming  

Stanford Le hope Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stanford Le hope Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
191 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Epping Cricket Club Saturday Third XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gary Barton12.2251412.754.14
John Sanger13.0439139.003.00
Aaron Jaques10.0233216.503.30
William Beavers6.021100.001.83
Steve Fleming5.0022211.004.40
Terry Moore3.002600.008.67