Scorecard

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st v Westcliff on sea on Sat 23 Jul 2016 at 1230
Epping Cricket Club Lost by 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
282

(50.0 overs)
    
Salim Mithani b hatton 122
Ramiz Miah b madan 5
Sachin Bawa ct barnes 66
Bhavesh Dharmani b madan 2
Tapan Patel ct barnes 10
Rakesh Bagga st gladwin 4
Yasin Vadasaria ct gladwin 17
Ajay Pala Run out  10
Dhiru Gadhvi Not Out  10
Shohel Ahmed ct barnes 0
Javed Iqbal Not Out  5

Westcliff on sea Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Westcliff on sea Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
285 (46.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shohel Ahmed8.0057157.007.13
Yasin Vadasaria10.0159319.675.90
Salim Mithani10.004900.004.90
Javed Iqbal10.0040140.004.00
Rakesh Bagga5.004100.008.20
Bhavesh Dharmani3.003000.0010.00