Scorecard

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 2nd v Ardleigh Green on Sat 03 Sep 2016 at 1300
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 2nd Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
38

(0.0 overs)
    
Waqar Yusuf Lbw  4 7 1 57.14
Matt Wilson Not Out  21 18 2 1 116.67
Sandeep Shetty Not Out  8 9 2 88.89
Jack Archer  
Sam Wilson  
Raza Saleem  
Tim Dolan  
Leo Dolan  
Ajay Pala  
Bharat Patel  
Stan Eaton  

Ardleigh Green Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ardleigh Green Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
319 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 2nd Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Leo Dolan13.0089189.006.85
Sam Wilson16.3192423.005.58
Stan Eaton10.005700.005.70
Bharat Patel5.002800.005.60
Ajay Pala4.002600.006.50
John Sanger2.002000.0010.00