Scorecard

Westcliff on sea v Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st on Sat 20 May 2017 at 1230
Epping Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
166

(0.0 overs)
    
Dhiru Gadhvi Bowled  1 4 25.00
Salim Mithani Caught  72 64 6 4 112.50 1
Ramiz Miah Run out  7 19 1 36.84 1
Leo Dolan Caught  8 14 2 57.14
Manan Patel Caught  25 28 2 1 89.29 1
Tapan Patel Bowled  16 20 2 80.0
Rakesh Bagga Stumped  16 17 2 1 94.12
Sandeep Shetty Bowled  3 4 75.00 1
Raza Saleem Caught  0 5 0
Yasin Vadasaria Bowled  0 1 0
Anil Raynold Not Out  0

Westcliff on sea Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Westcliff on sea Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
170 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Anil Raynold7.222300.003.14
Manan Patel16.043949.752.44
Rakesh Bagga16.043200.002.00
Salim Mithani7.0133133.004.71
Ramiz Miah2.001200.006.00
Yasin Vadasaria8.0224212.003.00

  • Umpire :
    paul cook & David Griffiths
  • Scorer :