Scorecard

Leigh on Sea v Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st on Sat 01 Jul 2017 at 1230
Epping Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
65

(0.0 overs)
    
Marc Meyer-Webb Caught  11 12 2 91.67
Naeem Akhtar Lbw  2 13 15.38
Ramiz Miah Caught  0 3 0
Moshin Hussain Bowled  4 6 1 66.67
Matt Wilson Caught  7 13 1 53.85
Tapan Patel Caught  8 6 2 133.33
Raza Saleem Not Out  11 19 2 57.89
Sam Wilson Bowled  0 1 0
Anil Raynold Caught  8 12 1 66.67 1
Javed Iqbal Bowled  0 1 0
Darryl Andrews Caught  4 3 1 133.33

Leigh on Sea Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Leigh on Sea Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
432 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Javed Iqbal6.004700.007.83
Sam Wilson9.006000.006.67
Marc Meyer-Webb10.007000.007.00
Anil Raynold10.0066322.006.60
Moshin Hussain4.005500.0013.75
Naeem Akhtar5.0072172.0014.40
Ramiz Miah6.005600.009.33