Scorecard

Epping Cricket Club Under 13's v Abridge on Sun 22 Jun 2008 at 09:30
Epping Cricket Club Lost By 51 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Abridge Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
140 (0.0 overs)
     
Gill Bowled  4
Mansfield Bowled  8
Gunnell Bowled  10
Wood Caught  0
Hardy Caught  2
Freeman Bowled  14
Deal Bowled  28
Bray Not Out  4
Norris Not Out  2
Taylor  
Kemp  
   
   

Epping Cricket Club Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Brad Sheridan4.00919.002.25
Liam Fitch3.011100.003.67
Steven Panayi4.0022122.005.50
Jamie Henshaw4.021033.332.50
Kyle Jennings-Wood3.002400.008.00
Andrew Hendley4.0028214.007.00
Mickey Clark2.002000.0010.00

Epping Cricket Club Under 13's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
90

(0.0 overs)
    
Jake Tinsley Run out  1 1
Laura Ellis Caught  0
Brad Sheridan Bowled  6
Andrew Hendley Run out  8
Liam Fitch Bowled  3 1
Steven Panayi Bowled  5
Jamie Henshaw Bowled  5
Thomas Keating Not Out  2
Taylor Andrews Not Out  1
Danny Haigh  
Jack Archer  
Mickey Clark  
Kyle Jennings-Wood  

Abridge Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.