Scorecard

HTCC v Epping Cricket Club Sunday XI on Sun 09 Aug 2020 at 13.00
Epping Cricket Club Won 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

HTCC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
227 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Epping Cricket Club Sunday XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Henry Quinn Smith6.002400.004.00
Rahul Pala5.003100.006.20
Jack Ewing4.0024212.006.00
Saiful Bhuiyan6.0030130.005.00
Billy Noblett4.0021210.505.25
Sayed Abedul Hasan3.00919.003.00
Hayder Ali4.002100.005.25
George Eaton6.003000.005.00
Trevor Eaton5.0125125.005.00

Epping Cricket Club Sunday XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
228

(27.0 overs)
    
Sayed Abedul Hasan Caught  61 30 9 3 203.33 1
Mohammad Kibreya Retired Not Out  106 15 3 1
Hayder Ali Bowled  19
Rahul Pala Lbw  1
Henry Quinn Smith Not Out  8
Jack Ewing Not Out  0
Billy Noblett  
Trevor Eaton  
Saiful Bhuiyan  
George Eaton  
Kazi Sakif Kibreya  

HTCC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.