Scorecard

West Essex v Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st on Sat 30 Jul 2016 at 1230
Epping Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
213

(0.0 overs)
    
Umesh Gadhvi Bowled  48 7 2
Ramiz Miah Caught  63 7 1 1
Sachin Bawa Bowled  0
Sandeep Shetty Bowled  4 1 1
Tapan Patel Caught  26 4 1
Rakesh Bagga Bowled  35 4
Manni Bawa Bowled  0
Sindhu Jain Stumped  1
Nazmul Kayes Bowled  1
Javed Iqbal Bowled  4 1
Shohel Ahmed Not Out  0

West Essex Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

West Essex Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
302 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Shohel Ahmed10.006000.006.00
Sachin Bawa7.007400.0010.57
Tapan Patel3.003200.0010.67
Javed Iqbal10.0136136.003.60
Rakesh Bagga10.0137218.503.70
Umesh Gadhvi9.0144222.004.89
Nazmul Kayes1.001500.0015.00