Scorecard

Stanford Le Hope v Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st on Sat 13 May 2017 at 1230
Epping Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
154

(0.0 overs)
    
Sandeep Shetty Caught  15 3
Leo Dolan Caught  16 3
Ramiz Miah Caught  0
Matt Wilson Caught  15 3
Dhiru Gadhvi Caught  0
Manan Patel Caught  58 9
Tapan Patel Caught  22 3 1 1
Rakesh Bagga Caught  6 1 1
Amit Ojha Bowled  0
Sam Wilson Bowled  10 1 1
Anil Raynold Not Out  0

Stanford Le Hope Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Stanford Le Hope Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
160 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Leo Dolan4.002300.005.75
Sam Wilson4.004100.0010.25
Anil Raynold6.0026126.004.33
Manan Patel9.0229129.003.22
Rakesh Bagga6.0230130.005.00
Tapan Patel2.0013113.006.50