Scorecard

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st v Walthamstow on Sat 23 Jun 2018 at 12:30
Epping Cricket Club Lost By 106

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Walthamstow Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
300 (50.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sayed Abedul Hasan8.006800.008.50
Javed Iqbal10.003800.003.80
Anil Raynold9.0053317.675.89
Sachin Bawa7.0060160.008.57
Sharif Kamal4.003600.009.00
Ahsan Akbar2.002200.0011.00
Manan Patel10.001200.001.20

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 1st Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
194

(49.0 overs)
    
Ahsan Akbar Bowled  17
A.N. Other Caught  6
Vaibhav Gadhvi Bowled  0
Sachin Bawa Run out  17
Shetul Patel Lbw  18
Manan Patel Caught  25
Sayed Abedul Hasan Caught  35
Sharif Kamal  
Uday Patel  
Anil Raynold  
Javed Iqbal  

Walthamstow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.