Scorecard

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 2nd v Old Brentwoods on Sat 16 Jul 2016 at 1300
Epping Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 2nd Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
233

(0.0 overs)
    
Waqar Yusuf Caught  0
Amit Ojha Caught  66 9 1
Raza Saleem Caught  20 2 1
Manni Bawa Run out  42 3
Nazmul Kayes Stumped  15 1
Jack Archer Run out  27 2
Leo Dolan Caught  13
Anil Raynold Not Out  2
Sindhu Jain Run out  2
Javed Iqbal Bowled  5 1
John Sanger  

Old Brentwoods Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Old Brentwoods Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
277 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 2nd Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Javed Iqbal7.004300.006.14
Leo Dolan8.007900.009.88
Anil Raynold9.014400.004.89
Nazmul Kayes9.0043221.504.78
Waqar Yusuf7.004100.005.86
John Sanger5.0027213.505.40