Scorecard

Ardleigh Green v Epping Cricket Club Saturday 2nd on Sat 24 Jun 2017 at 1230
Epping Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 2nd Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
187

(0.0 overs)
    
Manni Bawa Not Out  69
Vinod Dailo Stumped  9
Uday Patel Bowled  0
Matt Wilson Bowled  52
Ajay Pala Bowled  15
Sam Wilson Caught  22
Oliver Dunningham Not Out  1
Kiran Mistry  
Sindhu Jain  
John Sanger  
Ravi Rathod  

Ardleigh Green Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ardleigh Green Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
306 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Epping Cricket Club Saturday 2nd Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sam Wilson9.015500.006.11
Kiran Mistry9.0159319.676.56
Ravi Rathod2.003600.0018.00
Vinod Dailo9.0045145.005.00
Ajay Pala9.0045315.005.00
Manni Bawa1.00800.008.00
John Sanger4.003500.008.75
Oliver Dunningham2.002000.0010.00